EC 1/10 TC electric

E10 TC SPEC

Heats

Заезды

Пилот
Финалы
ЗаездГруппаПобедительКругиСредний кругЛучший круг
Finals A - Final run 1Finals AMAX MäCHLER1718.56988235294117518.472
Finals B - Final run 1Finals BJAN RATHEISKY1619.209312518.934
Finals C - Final run 1Finals Cnico catelani1619.0742518.544
Finals D - Final run 1Finals DMike MARTINEZ1619.131437518.9
Finals E - Final run 1Finals EDarco Meister1619.8447519.564
Finals F - Final run 1Finals FRalph Winkler1619.993312519.419
Finals G - Final run 1Finals GKristian Jensen1520.18666666666666719.502
Finals H - Final run 1Finals HPeter Knudsen1520.82066666666666820.602
Finals A - Final run 2Finals AMAX MäCHLER1718.7405882352941218.599
Finals B - Final run 2Finals BAlexander Johansson1618.89731249999999818.798
Finals C - Final run 2Finals Cnico catelani1619.133937518.884
Finals D - Final run 2Finals DBilly Fletcher1619.460062519.126
Finals E - Final run 2Finals EChristos Vasilopoulos1619.984562519.457
Finals F - Final run 2Finals FFrederik Hovgaard1520.13846666666666619.734
Finals G - Final run 2Finals GFilip Hudy1520.172819.995
Finals H - Final run 2Finals HPeter Knudsen1520.88873333333333420.774
Finals A - Final run 3Finals ABultynck Olivier1619.24387519.021
Finals B - Final run 3Finals BAlexander Johansson1619.174519.011
Finals C - Final run 3Finals CMartin HUDY1619.568437519.08
Finals D - Final run 3Finals DBilly Fletcher1619.64387519.299
Finals E - Final run 3Finals ECorentin DUCRET1619.733937519.26
Finals F - Final run 3Finals FEdmund Peyton Marchi1520.170219.913
Finals G - Final run 3Finals GMax O'Donnell1520.28046666666666619.995
Finals H - Final run 3Finals HPeter Knudsen1520.47913333333333320.311
Finals A - PracticeFinals AMAX MäCHLER1718.6436470588235318.559
Finals B - PracticeFinals BTim Benson1018.64559999999999818.611
Finals C - PracticeFinals Cnathan atlani1019.248919.23
Finals D - PracticeFinals DDemsey Jacob1019.84919.744
Finals E - PracticeFinals ECorentin DUCRET1019.800619.728
Finals F - PracticeFinals FEric Heubi920.08022222222222220.161
Finals G - PracticeFinals GFabian Bacchetti921.10811111111111420.973
Finals H - PracticeFinals HPeter Knudsen922.0948888888888921.323
Квалификации
ЗаездГруппаПобедительКругиСредний кругЛучший круг
Heat 4 - PracticeHeat 4Patrick Kölliker921.19855555555555820.701
Heat 4 - Qualy 1Heat 4————
Heat 4 - Qualy 1Heat 4Kenzo HURTH1520.69313333333333220.188
Heat 4 - Qualy 2Heat 4————
Heat 4 - Qualy 2Heat 4Filip Hudy1520.52866666666666619.79
Heat 4 - Qualy 3Heat 4————
Heat 4 - Qualy 3Heat 4Kenzo HURTH1520.601819.937
Heat 4 - Qualy 4Heat 4————
Heat 4 - Qualy 4Heat 4Anthony BEVE1521.07240000000000220.447
Heat 4 - Qualy 5Heat 4Kenzo HURTH1520.59813333333333319.879
Heat 5 - PracticeHeat 5Ralph Winkler920.90499999999999819.991
Heat 5 - Qualy 1Heat 5————
Heat 5 - Qualy 1Heat 5Edmund Peyton Marchi1520.47473333333333320.092
Heat 5 - Qualy 2Heat 5————
Heat 5 - Qualy 2Heat 5Ralph Winkler1520.25386666666666719.862
Heat 5 - Qualy 3Heat 5————
Heat 5 - Qualy 3Heat 5Edmund Peyton Marchi1520.28100000000000219.876
Heat 5 - Qualy 4Heat 5————
Heat 5 - Qualy 4Heat 5Nikos Nikolakopoulos1520.52206666666666720.06
Heat 5 - Qualy 5Heat 5Nikos Nikolakopoulos1520.14093333333333319.769
Heat 6 - PracticeHeat 6JONATHAN CLAUX920.51920.015
Heat 6 - Qualy 1Heat 6————
Heat 6 - Qualy 1Heat 6Nico Eglseer1520.217219.458
Heat 6 - Qualy 2Heat 6————
Heat 6 - Qualy 2Heat 6Nico Eglseer1520.03686666666666519.57
Heat 6 - Qualy 3Heat 6————
Heat 6 - Qualy 3Heat 6Sinan Kaptan1520.03819.412
Heat 6 - Qualy 4Heat 6————
Heat 6 - Qualy 4Heat 6JONATHAN CLAUX1520.00066666666666719.389
Heat 6 - Qualy 5Heat 6Nico Eglseer1619.948519.273
Heat 7 - PracticeHeat 7Jelle Cloesen1019.908219.556
Heat 7 - Qualy 1Heat 7————
Heat 7 - Qualy 1Heat 7Cédric Gridelet1619.871937519.3
Heat 7 - Qualy 2Heat 7————
Heat 7 - Qualy 2Heat 7Christos Vasilopoulos1619.9192519.334
Heat 7 - Qualy 3Heat 7————
Heat 7 - Qualy 3Heat 7Corentin DUCRET1619.791687519.212
Heat 7 - Qualy 4Heat 7————
Heat 7 - Qualy 4Heat 7Jelle Cloesen1619.910519.172
Heat 7 - Qualy 5Heat 7Cédric Gridelet1619.638687518.956
Heat 8 - PracticeHeat 8Loic JASMIN1019.48830000000000219.199
Heat 8 - Qualy 1Heat 8————
Heat 8 - Qualy 1Heat 8ADRIEN ANTOMARCHI1619.425312519.154
Heat 8 - Qualy 2Heat 8————
Heat 8 - Qualy 2Heat 8Loic JASMIN1619.521687519.138
Heat 8 - Qualy 3Heat 8————
Heat 8 - Qualy 3Heat 8Alexander Johansson1619.2162518.7
Heat 8 - Qualy 4Heat 8————
Heat 8 - Qualy 4Heat 8Alexander Johansson1619.093312518.452
Heat 8 - Qualy 5Heat 8Alexander Johansson1619.246437518.386
Heat 9 - PracticeHeat 9Bart Wubben1019.188418.861
Heat 9 - Qualy 1Heat 9————
Heat 9 - Qualy 1Heat 9Phil LANGNER1619.352518.515
Heat 9 - Qualy 2Heat 9————
Heat 9 - Qualy 2Heat 9Martin HUDY1621.9983571428571418.874
Heat 9 - Qualy 3Heat 9————
Heat 9 - Qualy 3Heat 9Phil LANGNER1619.20612518.607
Heat 9 - Qualy 4Heat 9————
Heat 9 - Qualy 4Heat 9Martin HUDY1619.446312518.986
Heat 9 - Qualy 5Heat 9Phil LANGNER1619.25637518.892
Heat 10 - PracticeHeat 10Adam IZSAY1018.87218.629
Heat 10 - Qualy 1Heat 10————
Heat 10 - Qualy 1Heat 10Adam IZSAY1618.96112518.473
Heat 10 - Qualy 2Heat 10————
Heat 10 - Qualy 2Heat 10Adam IZSAY1618.936062518.162
Heat 10 - Qualy 3Heat 10————
Heat 10 - Qualy 3Heat 10Stefan Schulz1618.9397518.538
Heat 10 - Qualy 4Heat 10————
Heat 10 - Qualy 4Heat 10Adam IZSAY1618.982187518.429
Heat 10 - Qualy 5Heat 10Stefan Schulz1619.027562518.392
Heat 11 - PracticeHeat 11Bultynck Olivier1018.702918.326
Heat 11 - Qualy 1Heat 11————
Heat 11 - Qualy 1Heat 11Bultynck Olivier1618.827937518.4
Heat 11 - Qualy 2Heat 11————
Heat 11 - Qualy 2Heat 11Bultynck Olivier1618.76012518.086
Heat 11 - Qualy 3Heat 11————
Heat 11 - Qualy 3Heat 11MAX MäCHLER1618.8607518.417
Heat 11 - Qualy 4Heat 11————
Heat 11 - Qualy 4Heat 11Louis KRETSCHMER1718.7652941176470618.326
Heat 11 - Qualy 5Heat 11MAX MäCHLER1718.73918.201
Практики
ЗаездГруппаПобедительКругиСредний кругЛучший круг
Heat 4 - Practice 1Heat 4————
Heat 4 - Practice 1Heat 4Jelle Cloesen1520.55706666666666719.92
Heat 4 - Practice 2Heat 4————
Heat 4 - Practice 2Heat 4Jelle Cloesen1619.87162519.191
Heat 5 - Practice 1Heat 5————
Heat 5 - Practice 1Heat 5Nico Eglseer1520.92573333333333419.819
Heat 5 - Practice 2Heat 5————
Heat 5 - Practice 2Heat 5theodore parassirakis1520.48926666666666619.616
Heat 6 - Practice 1Heat 6————
Heat 6 - Practice 1Heat 6Alexander Johansson1520.0226666666666718.987
Heat 6 - Practice 2Heat 6————
Heat 6 - Practice 2Heat 6Alexander Johansson1619.6387519.003
Heat 7 - Practice 1Heat 7————
Heat 7 - Practice 1Heat 7ARNAUD SOULIGNAC1519.64326666666666618.828
Heat 7 - Practice 2Heat 7————
Heat 7 - Practice 2Heat 7ARNAUD SOULIGNAC1420.90614285714285718.82
Heat 8 - Practice 1Heat 8————
Heat 8 - Practice 1Heat 8Mathias Nedrebø1619.13637518.73
Heat 8 - Practice 2Heat 8————
Heat 8 - Practice 2Heat 8Mathias Nedrebø1619.24406250000000218.46
Heat 9 - Practice 1Heat 9————
Heat 9 - Practice 1Heat 9Louis KRETSCHMER1520.2380666666666718.523
Heat 9 - Practice 2Heat 9————
Heat 9 - Practice 2Heat 9Louis KRETSCHMER1618.869937518.419
Heat 10 - Practice 1Heat 10————
Heat 10 - Practice 1Heat 10nico catelani1619.880937518.26
Heat 10 - Practice 2Heat 10————
Heat 10 - Practice 2Heat 10Jesper Rasmussen1619.027312518.373
Heat 11 - Practice 1Heat 11————
Heat 11 - Practice 1Heat 11Lukas ELLERBROCK1520.02193333333333318.235
Heat 11 - Practice 2Heat 11————
Heat 11 - Practice 2Heat 11Bultynck Olivier1619.016562518.216
Свободные практики
ЗаездГруппаПобедительКругиСредний кругЛучший круг
Heat 4 - Free practice 1Heat 4JONATHAN CLAUX1323.44846153846153722.769
Heat 4 - Free practice 2Heat 4Jelle Cloesen1520.19986666666666519.91
Heat 4 - Free practice 3Heat 4————
Heat 5 - Free practice 1Heat 5Marlon RATHEISKY1422.49328571428571521.682
Heat 5 - Free practice 2Heat 5Nico Eglseer1520.73306666666666620.291
Heat 5 - Free practice 3Heat 5————
Heat 6 - Free practice 1Heat 6Corentin DUCRET1422.79992857142857320.935
Heat 6 - Free practice 2Heat 6Alexander Johansson1619.881437519.46
Heat 6 - Free practice 3Heat 6————
Heat 7 - Free practice 1Heat 7ARNAUD SOULIGNAC1521.13646666666666720.685
Heat 7 - Free practice 2Heat 7ARNAUD SOULIGNAC1619.796437519.464
Heat 7 - Free practice 3Heat 7————
Heat 8 - Free practice 1Heat 8Mathias Nedrebø1521.24880000000000319.899
Heat 8 - Free practice 2Heat 8Mathias Nedrebø1619.4992519.034
Heat 8 - Free practice 3Heat 8————
Heat 9 - Free practice 1Heat 9Louis KRETSCHMER1520.59433333333333519.923
Heat 9 - Free practice 2Heat 9Louis KRETSCHMER1619.309937518.774
Heat 9 - Free practice 3Heat 9————
Heat 10 - Free practice 1Heat 10JAN RATHEISKY1520.4802666666666720.182
Heat 10 - Free practice 2Heat 10Stefan Schulz1420.05518.952
Heat 10 - Free practice 3Heat 10————
Heat 11 - Free practice 1Heat 11Bultynck Olivier1620.00312519.416
Heat 11 - Free practice 2Heat 11Bultynck Olivier1619.00987518.51
Heat 11 - Free practice 3Heat 11————